FYWI…For Your Wineformation

La Cava de SerrallesList of the Best Wine Distributors in Puerto Rico  
Distributor Location Tel # 787
Tinto Wine Shop Aguadilla 890-2303
La Cava de Hugo Aguas Buenas 604-1601
Fine Selections Bayamon 279-3463
Toma! Distribution Co Caguas 661-5522
La Cava de Oscar Caguas 743-9191
Enoteca de Ballester Catano & Ponce 275-6670
The House Condado 919-7757
Compostela Condado 724-6099
Aficionado’s Wine & Spirits Guaynabo 775-8060
Plaza Cellars Guaynabo 781-2070
Fine Wine Imports Guaynabo 782-8008
Cien Vinos Guaynabo 749-0100
Tinto y Blanco Guaynabo 474-9777
El Almacen del Vino Guaynabo & Ponce 783-7060
La Cava de Serralles Guaynabo & Ponce 707-1000
Bodegar Guaynabo 781-0582
WineStyles Guaynabo 312-1705
La Bodega de Mendez Guaynabo & Ponce 277-5880
Horreo de V Suarez Guaynabo, Ponce, Anasco 812-3140
Boutique Du Vin Hato Rey & Old SJ 250-0008
The Wine Boutique Isabela 908-316-4164
El Hogar del Buen Vino Manati 245-8604
Hungaricum LLC San Juan 998-0330
LabraTerra San Juan 784-2050
Ambrosia Fine Wines San Juan 782-4343
La Cava del Norte Vega Baja 855-4221

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s